Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
M Wiese
NX Timberwolves
3
13.33
F P G Bangaoil
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
8
W Christoffersen
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
1
8
R Neves
Rosmini Thunder
4
7.75
H Wigram
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
7.33
K R Madriaga
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
7
Q Brooker
Rosmini Hornets
4
6.75
S Wang
MBIS Tigers
3
6.67
L Oak
Rosmini Thunder
4
6.25
Z Stevens
MBIS Raptors
4
5.75
E Khatri
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
5.67
M Murray
Rosmini Thunder
3
5.67
A Whiting
Rosmini Thunder
4
5.5
J Kim
MBIS Raptors
4
5.5
T Lill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
2
5.5
C Wordsworth
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
5.33
K Scott
MBIS Stealth
4
5
C Perano
Rosmini Hornets
3
4.67
H Cockayne
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
4.67
C Dennis
NX Timberwolves
3
4
E Frye
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
4
J G Tan
Wairau Intermediate Rams
2
4
L Young
MBIS Stealth
3
4
L Reade
Rosmini Thunder
4
4
P Lambert
Rosmini Hornets
4
4
J Gordon
TNIS Nuggets
4
3.75
F Smith
MBIS Barracudas
4
3.5
E Atcheson
MBIS Stealth
3
3.33
A Tsang
MBIS Stealth
4
3.25
K Kolta
Rosmini Hornets
4
3.25
B Ciro
MBIS Mustangs
3
3
L Sayegh
Rosmini Thunder
4
3
P Jiang
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
3
P Sachdeva
TNIS Nuggets
4
3
B Lee
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
2.67
C O'Neill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
2.67
G Rawiri-Hartnett
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
2.67
Y Hapuarachchi
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
2.67
C Watson
Rosmini Thunder
4
2.5
D Lal
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
2.5
S Li
MBIS Mustangs
4
2.5
S Lee
MBIS Raptors
4
2.5
O Shaw_wilson
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
2.33
Y Li
MBIS Stealth
4
2.25
C Richardson
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
2
F Heng
Wairau Intermediate Rams
2
2
L Paewai
NX Timberwolves
1
2
P Tyler
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
2
C Demeyer
MBIS Mustangs
4
1.75
K O'Sullivan
Rosmini Hornets
4
1.75
L Waldren
MBIS Barracudas
4
1.75
L Waterson
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
1.67
C Haycock
MBIS Tigers
4
1.5
J J Cao
MBIS Mustangs
4
1.5
J Lam
TNIS Nuggets
4
1.5
J Ma
MBIS Barracudas
4
1.5
L Meikle
TNIS Nuggets
4
1.5
M Nasyrov-Balle
Rosmini Hornets
4
1.5
M Brown
MBIS Barracudas
4
1.5
M Weerakkody
MBIS Mustangs
4
1.5
M Yu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
1.5
B Bowden
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
1.33
E Ye
MBIS Tigers
3
1.33
J Keber
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
1.33
J Hanrahan
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
1.33
L Liu
MBIS Raptors
3
1.33
X L Li
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
1.33
L Hulme
Rosmini Hornets
4
1.25
S Vijayakumar
MBIS Tigers
4
1.25
D D Sousa
NX Timberwolves
2
1
E Sharples
MBIS Barracudas
2
1
K Chobanov
TNIS Nuggets
4
1
L Choo
MBIS Raptors
4
1
M Lee
MBIS Barracudas
4
1
M Luo
MBIS Raptors
4
1
S Crawford
Rosmini Hornets
4
1
A P Y Hong
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
0.67
D Mahna
NX Timberwolves
3
0.67
E Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
0.67
R Duan
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
0.67
T E Woods
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
0.67
W Wu
MBIS Stealth
3
0.67
A Zhu
MBIS Tigers
4
0.5
J Jay
MBIS Mustangs
4
0.5
M Yau
TNIS Nuggets
4
0.5
P Zhang
TNIS Nuggets
4
0.5
C Henderson
NX Timberwolves
3
0.33
A Garcia
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
A Xi
MBIS Barracudas
3
A Ma
NX Timberwolves
3
A Abdelrahman
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
B Acub
Rosmini Thunder
3
E Ye
MBIS Raptors
1
E Madrigal
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
H Ward
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
J Collard
MBIS Stealth
3
J Cha
MBIS Mustangs
3
J Waters
MBIS Raptors
1
J Dhaliwal
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
J Wang
MBIS Mustangs
4
J Xu
MBIS Raptors
1
L Kim
TNIS Nuggets
4
L Farrington
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
M C Ruiz
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
1
N Chen
MBIS Tigers
2
O Jin
MBIS Barracudas
2
P Ma
TNIS Nuggets
2
R A S Redon
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
3
R Li
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
R Sanderson
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
S Sutton
MBIS Stealth
2
S Gunasingha
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
Y Kim
MBIS Tigers
4
Z D Ablanida
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition